Is Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Prop 65, Warning: This Product Contains Chemicals Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer Or Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65 , See More
Check Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caravelle Lai Fen Rice Sticks is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


