Is Caravelle Young Green Jack Fruit in Brine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Jackfruit, Salt, Water, Citric Acid
Check Caravelle Young Green Jack Fruit in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caravelle Young Green Jack Fruit in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bolthouse Farms Green Goodness 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie
Fruit Riot! Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime Sour Grapes, Mixed Berry, Green Apple, Lemon Lime
Green Wise Mexican Style Blend Shredded Monterey Jack Colby And Cheddar Cheese
Crispy Green Crispy Fruit 100% Freeze Dried Mango
Young Guns Diced Hatch Green Chile - Mild
Where to buy
Caravelle Young Green Jack Fruit in Brine is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


