Is Carbliss Black Raspberry Vodka Cocktail Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vodka with natural flavors
vodka with natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vodka With Natural Flavors, Artificial Sweeteners, And Artificial Colors.
Check Carbliss Black Raspberry Vodka Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbliss Black Raspberry Vodka Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


