Is Carbmaster Banana Cream Pie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Banana Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Pectin, Agar, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Turmeric And Annatto (for Color), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Cultures With S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus And B. Bifidum. Contains Milk.

Check Carbmaster Banana Cream Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast