Is CARBONATED BEVERAGE, SANGRIA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, FD&C RED #40.

Check CARBONATED BEVERAGE, SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go