Is Carbonated Drink, Melon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Powdered Skim Milk, Citric Acid, Melon Flavor, Soybean Polysaccharide, Phosphoric Acid, Vitamin A (Powder), Enzymatically Modified Rutin, Vitamin D3

Check Carbonated Drink, Melon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbonated Drink, Melon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go