Is CARBONATED ENERGY DRINK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM, CITRATE, TAURINE, CAFFEINE, INOSITOL NIACIN, VITAMIN B6, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (US FD&C YELLOW 5, US FD&C YELLOW 6 AND CARAMEL), PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE).
Check CARBONATED ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARBONATED ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Can
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


