Is Carbonated Mango Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Mango Flavors, Sodium Benzoate As (E211), Colors: Fd&c Red 40 (E129), E110

Check Carbonated Mango Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbonated Mango Drink is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go