Is CARBONATED MINERAL WATER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER.
Check CARBONATED MINERAL WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARBONATED MINERAL WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


