Is Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon and orange flavours Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon and orange flavours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon and orange flavours is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go