Is Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour
Check Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Carbonated natural spring water with natural lemon flavour is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


