Is Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour
carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Natural Spring Water With Natural Pink Grapefruit Flavour
Check Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
Where to buy
Carbonated natural spring water with natural pink grapefruit flavour is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


