Is CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, A MIXTURE OF PLANT EXTRACTS, ACID (CITRIC ACID), COLOUR (CARAMEL), FLAVOURING, PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM BENZOATE).

Check CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking