Is Carbonated Spring Water Lemon-Lime Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavour, Ozone
Check Carbonated Spring Water Lemon-Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonated Spring Water Lemon-Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carbonated Spring Water Lemon-Lime Flavour is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


