Is Carbonaut Bread 544g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Protein, Resistant Tapioca And/or Potato Starch, Flax Meal, Wheat And/or Bamboo Fibre, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Rolled Oats, Erythritol, Yeast, Inulin, Cultured Wheat Starch, Oat Fibre, Pea Fibre, Psyllium, Salt, Oat Flour, Citric Acid. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Sesame Seeds.

Check Carbonaut Bread 544g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go