Is Carbonaut Brownie Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Erythritol, Almond flour, Cocoa processed with alkali, Cocoa, Coconut Flour, Inulin. Contains 2% or less of: Potato Starch, Leavening (Baking soda, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Monocalcium phosphate), Corn starch, Sea salt, Sunflower lecithin, Xanthan gum, Stevia. Contains: Almonds, Coconut.

Check Carbonaut Brownie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking