Is Carbonaut Gluten Free Bagels Seeded Herb and Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Resistant tapioca and/or resistant potato starch, High oleic sunflower oil, Inulin, Psyllium, Modified cellulose, Fonio grain, Poppy seeds, Xanthan, Rice bran, Flax seeds, Minced onion, Yeast, Salt, Dried parsley, Natural flavors, Garlic powder.

Check Carbonaut Gluten Free Bagels Seeded Herb and Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep