Is Carbonaut Hamburger Buns White Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Protein, Resistant Potato Starch, Flax Meal, Bamboo Fiber, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast. Chicory Root Fiber, Pea Fiber, Psyllium Husk, Cultured Wheat Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbicacid. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Sesame Seeds. Made In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.
Check Carbonaut Hamburger Buns White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonaut Hamburger Buns White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


