Is Carbonaut Hamburger Buns White Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Protein, Resistant Potato Starch, Flax Meal, Bamboo Fiber, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast. Chicory Root Fiber, Pea Fiber, Psyllium Husk, Cultured Wheat Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbicacid. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Sesame Seeds. Made In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.
Check Carbonaut Hamburger Buns White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonaut Hamburger Buns White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


