Is Carbonaut Hot Dog Buns - Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Resistant Tapioca And/or Resistant Potato Starch, Water, Pea Protein And/or Fava Bean Protein, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Flax Meal, Inulin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Yeast, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Native Cornstarch, Rice Bran, Psyllium Husk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Modified Cellulose, Vinegar.
Check Carbonaut Hot Dog Buns - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonaut Hot Dog Buns - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


