Is Carbone Sweet Pepper And Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Imported Italian Tomatoes (whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Red Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Garlic, Rosemary.
Check Carbone Sweet Pepper And Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbone Sweet Pepper And Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


