Is CARBX Spaghetti Ready to Eat No Odor Konjac (6 Pack - 36 Servings) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Konjac Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sodium, Carob Bean Gum (Thickening Agent), Vitamin C, Beta Carotene And Vitamin E

Check CARBX Spaghetti Ready to Eat No Odor Konjac (6 Pack - 36 Servings) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CARBX Spaghetti Ready to Eat No Odor Konjac (6 Pack - 36 Servings) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go