Is Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (Maltitol), cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, sunflower lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.
Check Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carbzone Low Carb Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


