Is Carbzone Low Carb Protein Tortilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water wheat gluten, wheat fibre, wheat flour, modified wheat starch certified vegetable palmtat, emuisinier (mono- and dialycerides of fatty acids), salt, acidifiers (malic acid, citric acid), gasifiers (sodium bicarbonate, sodium pyrophosphater preservatives potassium sorbatel. stabilizer (guar gum). inactive yeast.
Check Carbzone Low Carb Protein Tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbzone Low Carb Protein Tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Siete Grain Free Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Bread · Sheet


