This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Fats (Cole Seed Oil, Palm Oil), Fibers (Oligofructose, Inulin), Hazelnuts 13%, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviolglycosides), Low Fat Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping