Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Fats (Cole Seed Oil, Palm Oil), Fibers (Oligofructose, Inulin), Hazelnuts 13%, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviolglycosides), Low Fat Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Carbzone LowCarb Hazelnut Spread | Spoonful