Is Carciofini Arrostiti sott'olio Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carciofini interi (65%), origine: Egitto, olio di semi di girasole, aceto di vino, sale, aglio, prezzemolo, origano. Acidificante: Acido Citrico.
Check Carciofini Arrostiti sott'olio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carciofini Arrostiti sott'olio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Jar, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladAntipasto


