Is Carciofini Arrostiti sott'olio Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carciofini interi (65%), origine: Egitto, olio di semi di girasole, aceto di vino, sale, aglio, prezzemolo, origano. Acidificante: Acido Citrico.

Check Carciofini Arrostiti sott'olio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladAntipasto