Is CARDAMOM ORGANIC LOW FAT ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: *NON FAT MILK, *SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, *EGG YOLK, *MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, *ERYTHRITOL, *CANE SUGAR, *CREAM, *CARDAMOM, *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *GUAR GUM, * MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check CARDAMOM ORGANIC LOW FAT ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARDAMOM ORGANIC LOW FAT ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


