Is CARDAMOM PISTACHIO ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM PISTACHIO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, PISTACHIOS, ORGANIC INULIN (AGAVE FIBER), NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM

Check CARDAMOM PISTACHIO ICE CREAM, CARDAMOM PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking