Is Cardhu Gold Reserve Single Malt Scotch Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 70Cl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCOTCH WHISKY
Check Cardhu Gold Reserve Single Malt Scotch Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 70Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cardhu Gold Reserve Single Malt Scotch Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 70Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cardhu Gold Reserve Single Malt Scotch Whisky Bottle 40% Vol 70Cl is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRichVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


