Is CARDINAL CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CARDINAL CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARDINAL CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


