Is Cardinal Roadhouse Burgers De Poulet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Brown Rice Crumb, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Chicken Broth, Dried Onion, Flavour, Spice And Spice Extracts, Dried Garlic, Smoke Flavour.
Check Cardinal Roadhouse Burgers De Poulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cardinal Roadhouse Burgers De Poulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingMeal Prep


