Is CARDIOFLEX Q10 (ORANGE) - 300G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange flavour
- L-threonine
- vitamin b12
- L-lysine hcl
natural orange flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-lysine Hcl, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid, Magnesium Ascorbate), L-proline, L-glutamine, L-threonine, Gluconate, Magnesium (Magnesium Ascorbate), Coenzyme Q10 (Ubiquinol), Folate (L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Selenium (Selenomethionine), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Inulin (Pre-biotic), Orange Juice Powder, Beetroot Powder, Calcium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavour, Beta-carotene, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Tapioca, Silica
Check CARDIOFLEX Q10 (ORANGE) - 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARDIOFLEX Q10 (ORANGE) - 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
CARDIOFLEX Q10 (ORANGE) - 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


