Is Care Pantry Self Raising Flour 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour (96%), raising agents (450, 500).

Check Care Pantry Self Raising Flour 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Care Pantry Self Raising Flour 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking