Is Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: D-Limonene; Citral; Linalool; Citronellol; Citronellal; 2,4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde; Lauraldehyde; Beta-Pinenes

Check Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth