Is Careone Severe Congestion & Couch Mucus Relief Quick Relief Maximum Strength Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric acid, disodium EDTA, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, flavor, glycerin, propyl gallate, propylene glycol, purified water, sodium.
Check Careone Severe Congestion & Couch Mucus Relief Quick Relief Maximum Strength against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Careone Severe Congestion & Couch Mucus Relief Quick Relief Maximum Strength in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown


