Is CareOne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Con Starch, Com Syrup, Bucalyptus Oil, Fd, C Blue No, C Red No, Prcerin, Gum Arabic, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Latural Flavor, Soybean Oil, Sucrose, Water Questions Or To Report An Adverse Event Call 500-245-2898, Monday-friday, Bam To 4Pm Est Groduct Is Not Manufactured Or
Check CareOne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CareOne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


