Is Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: D-Limonene; Citral; Linalool; Citronellol; Citronellal; 2,4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde; Lauraldehyde; Beta-Pinenes
Check Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Care+Protect Dishwasher Deodoriser Citrus Fragrance is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth


