Is Carex 500ml Advanced Care Coconut Oil Antibacterial Hand Wash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Polyquaternium-7, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Glycol Distearate, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Extract, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Potassium Sorbate, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene
Check Carex 500ml Advanced Care Coconut Oil Antibacterial Hand Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carex 500ml Advanced Care Coconut Oil Antibacterial Hand Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


