Is Carex Advanced Care Sea Minerals Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Polyquaternium-7, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Mentha Aquatica Leaf Extract, Laminaria Digitata Extract, Chondrus Crispus (Carageenan) Extract, Fucus Vesiculosus Extract, Propylene Glycol, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Citric Acid, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, CI 14700, CI 42090

Check Carex Advanced Care Sea Minerals Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Peanut Free? Carex Advanced Care Sea Minerals Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml | Spoonful