Is Carex Advanced Protect Moisturising Handwash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lactic Acid, Glycerin, Polyquaternium-7, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, C11-15 Pareth-7, C11-15 Pareth-40, Limonene
Check Carex Advanced Protect Moisturising Handwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carex Advanced Protect Moisturising Handwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Carex Advanced Protect Moisturising Handwash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


