Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Carex Hand Gel Aloe Vera Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient Ethanol 70g per 100g

Check Carex Hand Gel Aloe Vera against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carex Hand Gel Aloe Vera is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth
Lactose Free? Carex Hand Gel Aloe Vera | Spoonful