Is Carex Limited Edition Peony & Blossom Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Polyquaternium-7, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, CI 17200, CI 16035
Check Carex Limited Edition Peony & Blossom Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carex Limited Edition Peony & Blossom Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


