Is Carex Mr. Men Sherbet Lemon Bath & Shower (Design may vary) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, glycerin, polyquaternium-7, parfum, lactic acid, sodium benzoate, tetrasodium glutamate diacetate, glycol distearate, laureth-4, citric acid, diethylamino hydroxybenzoyl hexyl benzoate, ethylhexyl methoxycinnamate, limonene, linalool, ci 19140, ci 15985

Check Carex Mr. Men Sherbet Lemon Bath & Shower (Design may vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carex Mr. Men Sherbet Lemon Bath & Shower (Design may vary) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go