Is Carex Sensitive Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, Polyquaternium-7, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Lactic Acid, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Propylene Glycol, CI 60730
Check Carex Sensitive Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carex Sensitive Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carex Sensitive Antibacterial Hand Wash 250ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


