Is Carey Maiz Pozolero Blanco Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Water, Iodized Salt, 0.01% Sodium Bisulfite.
Check Carey Maiz Pozolero Blanco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carey Maiz Pozolero Blanco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup


