Is CAREY, MEDIUM SALSA MEXICANA VERDE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TOMATO, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORIANDER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN FOOD STARCH, CORN OIL, CITRIC ACID AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check CAREY, MEDIUM SALSA MEXICANA VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAREY, MEDIUM SALSA MEXICANA VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking


