Is CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORP, LEAN GROUND BEEF Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEAN GROUND BEEF.
Check CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORP, LEAN GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORP, LEAN GROUND BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Jack Link's Meat Snacks Teriyaki Beef Jerky 2.6oz PKG
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


