Is Carib Dry Jerk Seasoning - 5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Jamaiccan Escallion, Jamaican Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Pimento (Allspice), Onion, Jamaican Thyme, Black Pepper And Other Spices
Check Carib Dry Jerk Seasoning - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carib Dry Jerk Seasoning - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Carib Dry Jerk Seasoning - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


